List of Persons that immigrated to the U.S.
(?)
Margaret  b. c 1747, d. a 1800
Aadral
Christina M.  b. c 1884, d. 15 Jun 1956
Accoe
Achiel Emil  b. 3 Aug 1894, d. 31 Jan 1979
Adler
Andrews
Alice  b. c 1880
Appenzeller
William Charles  b. 4 Jan 1872, d. 1 Apr 1954
Aslaner
Bartel
Paul Emil  b. 17 Apr 1911, d. 27 Aug 1988
Bauer
Christian B.  b. c 1830
Bechley
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1823, d. 25 Nov 1920
Bergen
Hans Hansen  b. bt 1610 - 1615, d. bt 1653-1654
Boldt
Frederich  b. 28 Apr 1879, d. 28 Oct 1955
Bongers
Henry Martin  b. 27 Feb 1905, d. 8 May 1987
Borchert
Paul F.  b. 3 Jan 1880, d. 20 Jan 1926
Brooke
Thomas James  b. Aug 1849
Brown
Stanley Arthur  b. 4 Jul 1929, d. 16 May 2006
Brundage
John  b. 5 Jun 1593, d. 17 Oct 1639
Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Dec 1628, d. 15 Sep 1684
Bruzek
Catherine  b. c 1850, d. c 1872
Budd
Judith  b. 1636
Caldwell
John  b. Jul 1847, d. c Jan 1918
Campbell
Clemencia Maria  b. 31 May 1913, d. 22 Feb 2008
Conrad
Cuthbert
Mary  b. c 1649, d. a Oct 1691
Dahlgren
Halmer Adolph  b. c 1886, d. 12 Oct 1960
De Rappalje
Joris Jansen  b. 28 Apr 1604, d. abt 21 Feb 1663-1665
Duer
Johann Christian Friedrich  b. 25 Jun 1815, d. 31 Oct 1873
Ebert
Herman  b. c 1885, d. 26 Jun 1945
Elphand
Elia Timof  b. 22 Jun 1894, d. 18 Mar 1983
Evans
Evan  b. c 1818, d. 9 Oct 1863
Evan W.  b. 13 Jun 1841, d. 6 Aug 1917
Gleason
Elsie  b. c 1894
Gould
Phebe  b. 1620
Guetzkow
Henry Frederick  b. 23 Oct 1858, d. 20 May 1946
Gustafson
Edith Annie  b. 1881
Havel
Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1858, d. 17 Feb 1912
Katrina  b. c 1845, d. c 1884
Hearne
William  b. c 1627, d. c Oct 1691
Hettenhouser
Henrietta  b. 9 Jul 1820, d. 4 Mar 1904
Hiller
Amelia  b. Mar 1861, d. 9 Dec 1930
Hoit
John  b. 1625, d. 1688
Simon  b. 1595, d. 1 Sep 1657
Horvath
Hovet
Katherine  b. c 5 Nov 1833, d. 19 Apr 1916
Howe
Helmer  b. c 1858
Hubbard
Rachel  b. 1600, d. 1648
Ish
Jenkins
Elizabeth  b. Jan 1853
Jindra
Jones
Edwin  b. c 1845, d. c 1922
Jopson
John  b. 1910, d. 8 Sep 1998
Kaisersatt
Thomas J.  b. c 1834, d. 6 Jul 1901
Kalien
Herman  b. 24 Nov 1849, d. 19 Dec 1938
Kardon
Barbara  b. 20 Nov 1846, d. 23 Apr 1912
Kasper
Anton  b. 28 Apr 1855, d. 24 Feb 1933
Komatsu
Sakito  b. 28 Jan 1926, d. 15 Feb 1998
Kopet
Albert  b. 20 Mar 1833, d. 8 Aug 1921
Kordyiak
Frances  b. 1877, d. 1962
Kubes
Mary  b. c 1851, d. 1927
Kucera
John  b. 14 Dec 1859, d. 13 Oct 1941
L'Estrainge
Daniel  b. abt 1654/1656, d. 16 Dec 1706
Larson
Matilda  b. 1858, d. 22 Aug 1923
Legerski
Michael Frank  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jan 1970
Livengood
Peter  b. bet 1730-1731, d. 27 Apr 1826
Madden
Anna  b. c 1871, d. c 1923
Manriquez
Francisca Celia  b. 9 Mar 1913, d. 2 Nov 1996
Marcolas
Wilhelmina  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 14 Dec 1931
Matsunaga
McCarthy
John  b. 24 Sep 1817, d. 8 Oct 1878
McClellan
John  b. 16 Mar 1777, d. Feb 1866
McGinnis
William  b. 8 Jun 1831, d. 27 Jun 1918
McLeod
Alexander  b. 18 May 1853, d. 4 Apr 1925
Mencik
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1809, d. 1890
Nemec
Katherine  b. 28 Nov 1845, d. 16 Mar 1917
Nestaval
Anna  b. 19 Feb 1846, d. 28 Dec 1881
Jacob  b. 13 Jul 1803, d. 19 Nov 1885
Jacob  b. 16 Jun 1842, d. 9 Sep 1924
John  b. 23 Jan 1859, d. 16 Mar 1943
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1851, d. 14 Jan 1929
Ogden
John  b. 1625, d. 7 Aug 1682
Olson
Bertha  b. c 1856, d. 19 Jan 1924
Oviedo
Jose Marcelo  b. 6 Oct 1909, d. 3 Mar 1993
Paxmax
Eleanor (Ellen)  b. c Feb 1816, d. c 1919
Perkins
John (Quartermaster) Jr.  b. bt 1606 - 1614, d. 1686
John Sr.  b. bt 1583 - 1590, d. 1654
Thomas  b. 1616, d. 7 May 1686
Phillips
Purdy
Francis (1)  b. c 1616, d. 4 Oct 1658
Rasmussen
Louie  b. 1856, d. 1923
Rivera
Ruple (Rupel)
Jacob  b. c 1735, d. c Jun 1797
Schumacher
Charlotte  b. 28 Nov 1930, d. 14 Oct 2006
Shearer
David Davis  b. 4 Aug 1825, d. 19 Nov 1900
Sheehy
Saraphine  b. 4 Apr 1833, d. 2 May 1914
Simon
Frances  b. 22 Oct 1858, d. 27 Oct 1916
Sklenar
Catherine A.  b. c Nov 1874, d. 16 Apr 1940
Frank  b. 18 May 1828, d. 24 May 1904
Frank James Jr.  b. 16 Aug 1862, d. 8 Nov 1935
John T.  b. Mar 1870
Mary  b. 6 Nov 1859, d. 15 Jul 1932
Thomas  b. Jan 1861, d. b 1910
Skluzacek
Joseph Sr.  b. 14 Apr 1843, d. 23 Sep 1922
Sorenson
Arthur Toppenberg  b. 1885, d. 11 Aug 1976
Stanek
Marie  b. 18 Feb 1836, d. 20 Sep 1895
Stasney
John C.  b. 8 May 1889, d. 23 Oct 1950
Steichen
Mary  b. c 1857
Sticha
Katherine  b. 25 Nov 1850, d. 20 Nov 1933
Stoodley
Joan  d. 1630
Summers
Edward  b. c 1824, d. Apr 1880
Sussman
Frank  b. 1870
Swedenburg
Francis Gustavus  b. 1868, d. 1937
Szermeta
Paul John  b. 18 Jan 1872, d. 27 Mar 1956
Torkelson
James D.  b. 3 Jul 1850, d. 18 Nov 1922
Torske
John Erling  b. 1 Nov 1902, d. 19 Oct 1997
Vach
James  b. c 1857
Velzke
August Frederich Michael  b. 23 Dec 1855, d. 9 Nov 1926
Louise  b. 31 Aug 1888, d. 4 Apr 1975
Vencel
Vogt
Anna Catherine  b. 9 May 1839, d. 27 Dec 1921
Vrzal
Albert John  b. 1 Mar 1886, d. 13 Nov 1962
Frank  b. 1879, d. 12 Oct 1934
John Albert  b. 16 May 1875, d. 3 Aug 1929
Mary  b. Nov 1876
Mathias  b. 1847, d. 1921
White
Jeannette  b. 15 Jan 1819
Wilkins
William  b. 14 Nov 1882, d. 13 Aug 1945
Wilkinson
Elizabeth  d. a 1812
Williams
Margaret  b. 1817, d. 30 Oct 1860
Wojahn
August Julius  b. 1 Aug 1857, d. 6 Feb 1935
Yamacuchi
Yungers