West Virginia
Harrison Co.
Clarksburg
Brinkley, George Ross (Dr.) Jr.  b. 18 Mar 1926, d. 11 Sep 1982
Smith, Norma Madeline  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 2 Sep 1961
Spelsburg, Walter Karl (Dr.)  b. 7 Dec 1919, d. 23 Dec 1999
Sturdevant, Nancy Stewart  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Tonkin, Jean  b. 24 Jul 1926, d. 26 Dec 2009
Tonkin, John Barnett  b. 16 May 1919, d. 23 Mar 2006
Tonkin, Loring Lombard  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 12 Dec 1953
Tonkin, Margaret Barnett  b. 16 May 1914, d. 24 Apr 2002
Tonkin, Martha Ann  b. 1 Dec 1920, d. 6 Apr 1966
Tonkin, Mary VanKirk  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 2003
Tonkin, Norma Smith  b. 14 Aug 1924, d. 2012
Jefferson Co.
Charles Town
(?), Bessie  b. c 1893, d. c 1931
Harn, Audrey S.  b. c 1919
Harn, Ora Grant  b. 13 Feb 1895, d. c Mar 1970
Harn, Ovighton R.  b. 11 Dec 1915, d. 1 Feb 1969
Near Harper's Ferry
Ish, Susannah H.  b. 10 Mar 1802, d. 10 Oct 1880
Shenandoah Junction
Harn, Ora Grant  b. 13 Feb 1895, d. c Mar 1970
Williams, Bessie May  b. c 1893
Steubenville
Harn, June  b. 20 Jun 1928, d. 4 Jan 2016
Lewis Co.
Weston
Booth, George Bernard  b. 26 Jul 1881, d. 30 Jan 1960
Van Kirk, Mary Sophia  b. 13 May 1866, d. 30 Oct 1957
Marion Co.
Grove, Florence Jessie  b. 23 Oct 1858, d. 1940
Manley, Charles E.  b. 1853, d. 1930
Fairmont
Grove, Florence Jessie  b. 23 Oct 1858, d. 1940
Harn, Margaritte Jane  b. 18 Apr 1832, d. 11 May 1933
Manley, Charles E.  b. 1853, d. 1930
Mannington
Clayton, Mary  b. c 26 Jul 1889, d. 14 Sep 1892
Clayton, McClellan C.  b. 3 Sep 1862, d. 11 Aug 1945
Grove, Georgia  b. 28 Feb 1865, d. 7 Jan 1955
Marshall Co.
Ruder, Bertha Viola  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 3 Sep 1934
Toland, James Robert Clark  b. 17 Feb 1871, d. 16 Feb 1949
McMechen
Bauch, Mildred Virginia  b. 25 May 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Booth, Floyd Wayne  b. 9 Dec 1926, d. 24 Jan 2000
Booth, Martha May  b. 2 Aug 1928, d. 14 Jan 2009
Harn, Paul Duff  b. 30 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jul 1966
Mercer Co.
Hearn, Andrew Johnson  b. 10 Dec 1861
White, Sally Louisa  b. 15 Jan 1859
Monongalia Co.
Morgantown
Gallentine, Robert Sherwood  b. 6 Feb 1944, d. 1 Sep 1966
Jenkins, Florence  b. 11 Feb 1903, d. 16 Jun 1992
Wadestown
Harker, Ella May  b. 19 Nov 1879, d. 21 Dec 1959
Ohio Co.
Wheeling
Hearne, William Lowder  b. 24 Sep 1818, d. 13 Feb 1895
Taylor Co.
Flemington Twsp.
Harn, Ellen Dorcas  b. 18 Jan 1829, d. 30 Apr 1930
Grafton
Harn, Edward E.  b. c 1844, d. b 1865
Tucker Co.
Parsons
Lipscomb, Willis Leonard  b. 20 Feb 1911, d. 29 Oct 1986
Wetzel Co.
Hundred
Booth, Floyd Wayne  b. 9 Dec 1926, d. 24 Jan 2000
Booth, Frederick Harold  b. 19 Oct 1903, d. 5 Dec 1988
Booth, George Aden  b. 23 May 1925, d. 17 Jul 1984
Booth, George Bernard  b. 26 Jul 1881, d. 30 Jan 1960
Booth, Martha May  b. 2 Aug 1928, d. 14 Jan 2009
Booth, Willis Harold  b. 16 Oct 1923, d. 19 Aug 2018
Harker, Ella May  b. 19 Nov 1879, d. 21 Dec 1959
Harn, Pearl Lydia  b. 1 Sep 1898, d. 14 May 1945
Wheeling
Williams, Emma Loomis  b. 1 Oct 1853, d. 29 Jun 1919
Wisconsin
(?), Catherine  b. c 1873, d. 11 Nov 1942
(?), Inez E.  b. c 1882
(?), Josephine  b. Aug 1888, d. 1 Oct 1970
(?), Karla C.
Bullinger, Lucille Alice  b. 12 Jun 1902, d. 6 Nov 1989
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
Carroll, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1988
Crandall, Ferman Duane  b. 10 Sep 1861, d. 12 Sep 1942
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855
Evans, Alice C.  b. c 1858
Evans, Ellen  b. c 1850
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. c 1863
Evans, Isaac H.  b. c 1852
Evans, James Harrison Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1931, d. 28 Sep 1994
Featherstone, Bertha Graystock  b. 3 Oct 1906, d. 26 Nov 1982
Fiorella, Joseph Salvatore
Kalien, Herman  b. 24 Nov 1849, d. 19 Dec 1938
Lindstrom, Sidney Benjamin  b. 17 Apr 1901, d. 1 Aug 1983
Marcolas, Wilhelmina  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 14 Dec 1931
Parsons, Elizabeth Agnes  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. 24 Dec 1979
Perkins, Alfrieta Perkins  b. 1 Aug 1892
Perkins, Clarence  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. Jul 1980
Purdy, Marilyn Dawn
Purdy, Myron Charles  b. 5 Sep 1899, d. 25 Dec 1989
Stelmach, Hazel Louise  b. 6 Aug 1912, d. 13 Jan 1992
Streeter, David Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1873
Turner, Robert Earl  b. 16 Nov 1916, d. 26 Sep 1983
Winkler, Suzanne M.  b. c Jun 1946, d. 24 Sep 2019
Brown Co.
Howard
Tichey, Herena A.  b. 4 Nov 1920, d. 5 Dec 2012
Chippewa Co.
Chippewa Falls
Harbick, Bernard Joseph  d. 1967
Pederson, Wesley A.
Tichey, Helen E.  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 4 Jan 2010
Tichey, Herena A.  b. 4 Nov 1920, d. 5 Dec 2012
Tichey, Rosemarie T.  b. 1 Sep 1933, d. 9 Dec 2006
Tichey, Valeria M.  b. 24 Sep 1926, d. 12 Apr 2007
Yakesh, John
Clark Co.
Neillsville
Ballou, Ralph Danna  b. 3 Mar 1883, d. 6 Oct 1953
Crawford Co.
Marietta
Wayne, Frank A.  b. 16 Apr 1872, d. 27 Feb 1921
Dane Co.
Madison
Polfus, Geraldine Jacqueline  b. 28 Nov 1921, d. 27 Feb 2013
Door Co.
Egg Harbor
Gale, Samuel Corser Jr.  b. 16 Jul 1936, d. 4 Dec 2002
Douglas Co.
West Superior
Purdy, Paul Bradley  b. 31 Jul 1889, d. 22 Mar 1974
Eau Claire
Tichey, Rosemarie T.  b. 1 Sep 1933, d. 9 Dec 2006
Tichey, Valeria M.  b. 24 Sep 1926, d. 12 Apr 2007
Fond du Lac Co.
Ripon
Fox, Susan  b. 6 Mar 1958, d. 28 Dec 2012
Juneau Co.
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
Elroy
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
St. John, Zilpha  b. 16 Oct 1843, d. 15 Feb 1927
Plymouth Twsp.
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
St. John, Zilpha  b. 16 Oct 1843, d. 15 Feb 1927
La Crosse Co.
La Crosse
Bullinger, Lucille Alice  b. 12 Jun 1902, d. 6 Nov 1989
Carroll, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1988
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. May 1877, d. 31 Jul 1935
Gregg, Fred James  b. 14 Oct 1884, d. 31 Jan 1963
Harn, Amelia  b. c 1850
Perkins, Emma Emily Vera  b. Dec 1899, d. 7 Mar 1983
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Purdy, Myron Charles  b. 5 Sep 1899, d. 25 Dec 1989
Purdy, Myron Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1924, d. 9 Oct 1992
Milwaukee Co.
Cudahy
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Kukowski, Joan Louise
Kukowski, Joseph Hilary  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Mar 1974
McCarthy, Edward James
Greenfield
Payne, Louisa Adelade  b. 18 May 1861, d. 1906
Milwaukee
Adler, Marion Louise  b. 24 Feb 1910, d. 19 May 1977
Adler, Oscar H.  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 26 Jul 1936
Bell, Kate  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Brewer, Alyce
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Brewer, Henry II  b. 26 Sep 1872, d. 4 Nov 1945
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
Darnell, Patricia  b. 16 May 1929, d. 17 Sep 2013
Evans, Barbara Jean  b. 13 Dec 1929, d. 7 Aug 2010
Evans, James Harrison  b. 16 Jan 1900, d. 6 Mar 1959
Everest, Ruth Ann  b. 18 Sep 1927, d. 7 Feb 1996
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
Glawe, William  b. c Oct 1896, d. 1983
McLeod, Grace Adeline  b. 10 Nov 1905, d. 7 Sep 1988
McLeod, Louise Adelade  b. 10 Nov 1905, d. 25 Oct 1991
Nestaval, Genevieve Cornelia  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 2 Aug 1999
Nue, Frances Mary Anne  b. 29 Sep 1876, d. 9 Sep 1960
Purdy, Frances Rosetta  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 6 Oct 1993
Seaman, Eric
Seiz, William J.  b. 3 Nov 1887, d. Jul 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. Nov 1968
South Milwaukee
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Brewer, Jane  b. 14 Apr 1920, d. 17 Jun 1993
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
White, Bertram Wade  b. 31 May 1918, d. 20 Nov 2001
Ozaukee Co.
Port Washington
Yungers, Nicholas  b. 15 Oct 1854, d. 20 Apr 1930
Pierce Co.
Ellsworth
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. May 1877, d. 31 Jul 1935
Harn, Lulu M.  b. 8 Mar 1873, d. 13 May 1935
Perkins, Frank Everal (Dr.)  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 14 Apr 1924
Perkins, Marshall Timothy  b. 28 Nov 1862, d. 10 Dec 1939
Perkins, Vera V.  b. c 1899
Polk Co.
Clear Lake
Mann, Cloycie Elmer  b. c 1920, d. 11 Nov 2002
Price Co.
Phillips
Bell, Kate  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Vent, Edward  b. c 1872, d. 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. Nov 1968
Vent, Ethel Gladys  b. 2 Jun 1909, d. 22 Jun 1966
Vent, Evelyn Bell  b. 20 May 1914, d. 17 May 1994
Racine Co.
Bredemeier, Thomas K.
Desmond, Craig M.
Preeshl, Debra Jeanne  b. 13 Oct 1952, d. 13 Jan 2000
Preeshl, Penny
St. Jacque, Leonard G.  b. 3 Dec 1898, d. 2 Mar 1947
Racine
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Richland Co.
Richland Twsp.
Carr, Nancy  b. 1799, d. 12 Jan 1862
Judkins, Joel (Captain)  b. 28 May 1794, d. 26 Apr 1873
Sauk Co.
Spring Green
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. c 1863
Evans, Isaiah David  b. 25 Dec 1844, d. 10 Jan 1935
Evans, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1849
Sawyer Co.
Bass Lake
Johnson, Gregory John  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 20 Apr 2003
Stone Lake
Perkins, George A. (Dr.)  b. 17 Jul 1871, d. 7 Jul 1941
St Croix Co.
Thoen, Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
St. Croix Co.
Glenwood City
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
Trempealeau Co.
Arcadia
Noel, Thurza Mollie  b. Dec 1880, d. 4 Feb 1915
Stelmach, Hazel Louise  b. 6 Aug 1912, d. 13 Jan 1992
Stelmach, Peter  b. 23 Feb 1869, d. 24 Jun 1924
Walworth Co.
Whitewater
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Forbes, Iva May  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 26 Jul 1976
Washburn Co.
Shell Lake
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Trego
Appenzeller, Phyllis  b. 11 May 1920, d. 10 Jul 1998
Waukesha Co.
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Chenequa
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Wurst, Howard Clarence  b. 12 Sep 1925, d. 8 May 2002
Oconomowoc
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Summit
Waukesha
Brewer, Helen Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. Sep 1991
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Waupaca Co.
New London
Perkins, Elmer Arthur (Dr.) D.D.S.  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 12 Dec 1945
Wyoming
Big Horn Co.
Basin
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Bryon
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Cowley
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Greybull
Warfel, DaNette  b. c Jun 1971, d. 2019
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Kane
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Warfel, Paul Edward  b. 4 Feb 1924, d. 2 Jul 1990
Lovell
Bassett, Lucetta Marie  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 29 Jun 1968
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Nebel, Soren C.  b. 30 Sep 1879, d. 16 Sep 1948
Parks, Floy Madelenda  b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 9 Dec 1976
Parks, George Washington  b. 30 Sep 1875, d. 12 Jul 1977
Parks, Preston Lee  b. 27 Aug 1905, d. 18 Aug 1994
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Warfel, Paul Fred  b. 9 Dec 1890, d. 12 Aug 1979
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Converse Co.
Douglas
Regan, Maureen  b. 5 May 1962, d. 13 Aug 2001
Glenrock
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Fremont Co.
Lander
Linch, Mariam Grace  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 20 Jul 1996
Goshen Co.
La Grange
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Yoder
Fellows, Ray  b. 1910
Redman, James Roby  b. 1 May 1899, d. 6 Oct 1967
Redman, Violet Estelle  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 26 Aug 2016
Yoder (District 18)
Fellows, Garnet  b. 17 Aug 1907, d. 18 Mar 1946
Fellows, George Clifton  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 24 May 1965
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Fellows, James Lloyd  b. 18 Jul 1910, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Leroy LaVelle  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. 28 Feb 1975
Fellows, Opal  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 2 Oct 2011
Fellows, Pearl Ada  b. 30 Sep 1897, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Ruby  b. 27 Jan 1903, d. 27 May 2001
Fellows, Walter  b. 13 May 1904, d. 23 Aug 1987
Lilly, Minnie Inez  b. 20 Jun 1876, d. 24 Jun 1932
Johnson Co.
Ft. McKinney
Barnitz, Anna Harrison  b. 14 Jul 1881, d. 28 Oct 1969
Laramie Co.
Caster, Marvin Perl  b. 30 May 1884, d. 8 Nov 1964
Albin
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Cheyenne
Miller, Lena Pansy  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 28 Dec 1971
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Pence, Wilbert Orpha  b. 9 Dec 1877, d. 2 Apr 1967
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Golden Prairie
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Lincoln Co.
LaBarge
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Natrona Co.
Casper
Allen, Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Bullington, Beau Brandon  b. 28 May 1981, d. 8 Aug 2002
Bullington, Leslie A.  b. 1 May 1930, d. 30 Nov 1964
Rissler, Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Rissler, Patsy Ann  b. 13 Feb 1940, d. 26 Apr 1993
Rissler, Richard Glen  b. 7 Jan 1934, d. 12 Aug 2009
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Rissler, Susan Jane  b. 20 Feb 1949, d. 3 Jul 1999
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Street, Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 7 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, Charles Robert Jeremy  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 3 Sep 2000
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Whittington, Latitia D.
East of Casper
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Evansville
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Natrona High School
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Park Co.
Cody
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Platte Co.
Wheatland
Caster, Lu Etta
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Sheridan Co.
Kooi
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Sheridan
Holbrook, Dolores M.  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 12 Oct 2017
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Noel, Joey Scott  b. 22 Aug 1955, d. 21 Dec 1955
Noel, Robert Homer  b. 15 Feb 1924, d. 16 May 1976
Warfel, Emmet Alvin  b. 25 Oct 1918, d. 16 Feb 1945
Sweetwater Co.
Point of Rocks
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Rock Springs
(?), Eva J.  b. 25 Jul 1926, d. 9 Nov 2016
(?), Rosina C.
Ahlstrom, Bert Tavelli  d. b 2006
Crego, Aaron Ross
Doerr, Jason Rodgers
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Legerski, Kristin Lynn
Legerski, Lynne Michelle
Legerski, Michael Frank  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jan 1970
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Redman, Steven Harn
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Mary  b. c 1896
Struck, Terresa Ann
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Superior
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Uinta Co.
Evanston
Legerski, Michael  b. 5 Sep 1917, d. 23 Sep 1999